WATER CLAIMS LIMITED

Company number 06684749

Registered office address
The Chimneys, Bedwellty, Blackwood, Wales, NP12 0BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 January 2020
due by 14 February 2020

Last statement dated 31 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMLEGALS CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED 01 Sep 2008 - 23 Oct 2009