FAIREMOUNT UK LIMITED

Company number 06683459

Registered office address
H1 Ash Tree Court, Mellors Way, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, England, NG8 6PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2020
due by 9 October 2020

Last statement dated 28 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
FLYHIGH TRADING LIMITED 28 Aug 2008 - 27 Jan 2009