HILLTOP MOUNT LTD

Company number 06668540

Registered office address
Unit 1 Derwentside Business Centre Consett Business Park, Villa Real, Consett, County Durham, DH8 6BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STRIDING DESIGN LTD 08 Aug 2008 - 30 Nov 2011