BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COMPLETE EQUIPMENT GROUP LTD

Company number 06667173

Registered office address
Unit 6a, Solopark Trading Estate Station Road, Pampisford, Cambridge, England, CB22 3HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2018
due by 11 July 2018

Last statement dated 27 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77291 - Renting and leasing of media entertainment equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
CEG HIRE & PRODUCTIONS LTD 04 Jan 2017 - 04 Oct 2017
CEG THEATRE & ENTERTAINMENT SERVICES LTD 07 Aug 2008 - 04 Jan 2017