PRIORY CARE HOMES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06660792

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2020
due by 13 August 2020

Last statement dated 30 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY HOLDINGS COMPANY NO.4 LIMITED 30 Jul 2008 - 26 Jun 2009