AMORE ELDERLY CARE LIMITED

Company number 06660776

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2020
due by 9 August 2020

Last statement dated 26 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY ELDERLY CARE LIMITED 09 Sep 2009 - 30 Jul 2014
PRIORY GUARANTOR COMPANY LIMITED 30 Jul 2008 - 09 Sep 2009