CENTRICA BAIRD LIMITED

Company number 06655659

Registered office address
Venture House 42-54 London Road, Staines, Middlesex, TW18 4HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PERENCO BAIRD LIMITED 24 Jul 2008 - 15 Apr 2010