RELITORIN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 06653050

Registered office address
38 Westerham Bayham Street, London, England, NW1 0JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RELITORIN LTD 07 Dec 2010 - 04 Aug 2015
RENEWABLE ENERGY PLUMBING LTD 04 Sep 2008 - 07 Dec 2010
THORNHUNT LTD 22 Jul 2008 - 04 Sep 2008