CARRSON HOMES LTD

Company number 06653011

Registered office address
Charlton House, 30 Church Road, Lymm, Cheshire, WA13 0QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VALEBAY LTD 22 Jul 2008 - 03 Oct 2008