CLARITY INFORMATICS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06648026

Registered office address
Deltic House, Kingfisher Way, Silverlink Business Park, Wallsend, England, NE28 9NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2020
due by 28 October 2020

Last statement dated 16 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BEALAW (904) LIMITED 16 Jul 2008 - 02 Sep 2008