POLISH ADVICE CENTRE (UK) LTD

Company number 06647004

Registered office address
151 Picton Road, Wavertree, Liverpool, Merseyside, L15 4LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2021
due by 9 April 2021

Last statement dated 26 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FALCONRING MANAGEMENT LTD 15 Jul 2008 - 26 May 2009