IAN WRIGLEY LTD

Company number 06646998

Registered office address
The Barn, High House Road, St Bees, Cumbria, CA27 0BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDSAFE ENGINEERS LTD 15 Jul 2008 - 20 Jan 2009