CHRISTIAN SINIBALDI LIMITED

Company number 06646984

Registered office address
Flat B, 116 Evering Road, London, N16 7BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2020
due by 11 September 2020

Last statement dated 28 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TERREX COMMUNICATIONS LTD 15 Jul 2008 - 09 Jan 2009