EDGE-SAFE LIMITED

Company number 06644800

Registered office address
Bailey House, 4-10 Barttelot Road, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 1DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2020
due by 10 September 2020

Last statement dated 27 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22190 - Manufacture of other rubber products
Previous company names
Name Period
EDGESAFE LIMITED 14 Jul 2008 - 15 Dec 2009