THE EVOLVED GROUP LTD

Company number 06641820

Registered office address
4 Firs Close, St Martins, Oswestry, Shropshire, SY11 3LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2020
due by 23 July 2020

Last statement dated 9 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARBON SMART HOMES LIMITED 09 Jul 2008 - 25 Jan 2018