CLEAR BOOKS LIMITED

Company number 06636109

Registered office address
184 Shepherds Bush Road, London, England, W6 7NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEAR BOOKS PLC 09 Sep 2013 - 05 Feb 2020
CLEAR BOOKS LIMITED 02 Jul 2008 - 09 Sep 2013