BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WESTWAY SERVICES HOLDINGS (2010) LTD.

Company number 06635884

Registered office address
Artemis Building Odyssey Business Park, West End Road, South Ruislip, Middlesex, HA4 6QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2017
due by 31 July 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2018
due by 16 July 2018

Last statement dated 2 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MC 440 LIMITED 02 Jul 2008 - 08 Jun 2010