CRAEGMOOR GROUP (NO.1) UNLIMITED

Company number 06633646

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
30 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2021
due by 12 July 2021

Last statement dated 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAEGMOOR GROUP (NO.1) LIMITED 30 Oct 2009 - 18 Oct 2019
CRAEGMOOR GUARANTEECO LIMITED 28 Jul 2008 - 30 Oct 2009
MIRO GUARANTEECO LIMITED 30 Jun 2008 - 28 Jul 2008