W. HALL & SON (HOLYWELL) LIMITED

Company number 06632448

Registered office address
Castor Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, L6 5AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2020
due by 9 July 2020

Last statement dated 25 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 27 Jun 2008 - 01 Oct 2008