BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OXFORD-EMERGENT TUBERCULOSIS CONSORTIUM LIMITED

Company number 06631227

Registered office address
Latimer House, 5 Cumberland Place, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
BADHUL LIMITED 26 Jun 2008 - 05 Aug 2008