BRIDGECO LIMITED

Company number 06629989

Registered office address
6th Floor, 33 Holborn, London, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2020
due by 10 July 2020

Last statement dated 26 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRACKEN PURCHASING LIMITED 25 Jun 2008 - 26 May 2009