MC CIRCUS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06629206

Registered office address
B3 Kingfisher House Kingsway, Team Valley Trading Estate, Gateshead, England, NE11 0JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2020
due by 14 July 2020

Last statement dated 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
KIBSTONE LTD 24 Jun 2008 - 07 Nov 2008