PROJECTS 2017 LTD

Company number 06627356

Registered office address
Stella Way, Bishops Cleeve, Cheltenham, Glos, GL52 7DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PKL GROUP PROJECTS LIMITED 28 Nov 2008 - 24 Mar 2017
CHARCO 26 LIMITED 23 Jun 2008 - 28 Nov 2008