HEALTHCARE PARENT LIMITED

Company number 06627338

Registered office address
Solutions House 39 Quayside, Grosvenor Wharf Road, Ellesmere Port, CH65 4AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 25 LIMITED 23 Jun 2008 - 22 Oct 2008