PKL PARENT LIMITED

Company number 06627298

Registered office address
Stella Way, Bishops Cleeve, Cheltenham, Glos, GL52 7DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 24 LIMITED 23 Jun 2008 - 22 Oct 2008