MODULECO HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 06627288

Registered office address
Solutions House 39 Quayside, Grosvenor Wharf Road, Ellesmere Port, CH65 4AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2021
due by 1 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PKL HEALTHCARE LIMITED 22 Oct 2008 - 15 Nov 2012
CHARCO 23 LIMITED 23 Jun 2008 - 22 Oct 2008