SYSTEM KITCHENS LIMITED

Company number 06627279

Registered office address
Stella Way, Bishops Cleeve, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL52 7DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 22 LIMITED 09 Oct 2008 - 25 Feb 2009
EX-HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Jul 2008 - 09 Oct 2008
CHARCO 22 LIMITED 23 Jun 2008 - 29 Jul 2008