CHEADLE ROYAL RESIDENTIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06623891

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2021
due by 2 July 2021

Last statement dated 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO 2788 LIMITED 18 Jun 2008 - 29 Jul 2008