ONSITE NORTH EAST NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 06623768

Registered office address
Centrix House, Crow Lane East, Newton Le Willows, Merseyside, WA12 9UY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ONEDIN (NOMINEES) LIMITED 07 Jul 2008 - 09 Jul 2009
PIMCO 2789 LIMITED 18 Jun 2008 - 07 Jul 2008