TELLESMA LP LIMITED

Company number 06623633

Registered office address
45 South Eden Park Road, Beckenham, Kent, BR3 3BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2020
due by 2 July 2020

Last statement dated 18 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3556) LIMITED 18 Jun 2008 - 24 Jul 2008