JOHN LAING INVESTMENTS (A8 MOBIL HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 06622079

Registered office address
1 Kingsway, London, WC2B 6AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN LAING INFRASTRUCTURE (A5 MOBIL HOLDINGS) LIMITED 17 Jun 2008 - 23 Jul 2010