CONSTRUCTOR (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06619866

Registered office address
Unit 1 Grovelands (1st Floor) Grovelands Business Centre, Boundary Way, Hemel Hempstead Industrial Estate, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7TE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TORNADO STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 13 Jun 2008 - 02 Feb 2010