GENDERED INTELLIGENCE

Company number 06617608

Registered office address
Voluntary Action Islington (Vai), 200a Pentonville Road, London, London, England, N1 9JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2021
due by 25 June 2021

Last statement dated 11 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GENDERED INTELLIGENCE COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY 11 Jun 2008 - 08 Jan 2019