MONEY GAP LTD

Company number 06617413

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2020
due by 29 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2021
due by 20 May 2021

Last statement dated 6 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MONEY GAP GROUP LIMITED 18 Dec 2013 - 25 Feb 2017
PDB UK LIMITED 29 Aug 2008 - 18 Dec 2013
MILARCO (UK) LIMITED 20 Aug 2008 - 29 Aug 2008
MILARCO LIMITED 11 Jun 2008 - 20 Aug 2008