QUALITY SOLICITORS ORGANISATION LIMITED

Company number 06616950

Registered office address
Grant Hall, Parsons Green, St. Ives, Cambridgeshire, England, PE27 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2019
due by 2 July 2019

Last statement dated 18 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
  • 82200 - Activities of call centres
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QUALITY SOLICITORS' ORGANISATION LIMITED 11 Jun 2008 - 22 Oct 2008