BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DUKE STREET CAPITAL OASIS ORTHODONTICS LIMITED

Company number 06615306

Registered office address
Bupa Dental Care Vantage Office Park, Old Gloucester Road, Hambrook, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS16 1GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2018
due by 22 May 2018

Last statement dated 8 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIARS 578 LIMITED 10 Jun 2008 - 02 Jul 2008