BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CIMNOJ LIMITED

Company number 06613106

Registered office address
1 Grayling Road, Rosewood Park, Lobley Hill, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, NE11 9ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2019
due by 11 April 2019

Last statement dated 28 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SLP (YORK) LIMITED 06 Jun 2008 - 23 Jun 2010