FLOORING CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 06600690

Registered office address
Frederick House, Dean Group Business Park, Brenda Road, Hartlepool, Cleveland, TS25 2BW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MD 51 LIMITED 18 Sep 2008 - 06 Apr 2010
MD 51 LTD 17 Sep 2008 - 18 Sep 2008
PRISY'S LEISURE LTD 22 May 2008 - 17 Sep 2008