CRAEGMOOR GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06600023

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2020
due by 5 June 2020

Last statement dated 22 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAEGMOOR TOPCO LIMITED 28 Jul 2008 - 30 Oct 2009
MIRO TOPCO LIMITED 27 Jun 2008 - 28 Jul 2008
WG&M SHELF COMPANY 178 LIMITED 22 May 2008 - 27 Jun 2008