THE CRUZ CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 06596514

Registered office address
C C Young & Co, 2nd Floor 13/14 Margaret Street, London, W1W 8RN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
ROKSTARR LIMITED 19 May 2008 - 23 Feb 2011