ONE NORTHEAST GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 06595202

Registered office address
Woodlands C/O Homes England Manton Lane, Manton Industrial Estate, Bedford, England, MK41 7LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2020
due by 30 May 2020

Last statement dated 16 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO 2779 LIMITED 16 May 2008 - 20 Jun 2008