CMG INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06595141

Registered office address
The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO 2776 LIMITED 16 May 2008 - 05 Jun 2008