Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CRAEGMOOR GROUP (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 06594393

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2020
due by 29 May 2020

Last statement dated 15 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAEGMOOR MEZZ CLEANCO LIMITED 28 Jul 2008 - 30 Oct 2009
MIRO MEZZ CLEANCO LIMITED 27 Jun 2008 - 28 Jul 2008
WG&M SHELF COMPANY 179 LIMITED 15 May 2008 - 27 Jun 2008