PATHOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06593374

Registered office address
F04 Gassiot House St Thomas' Hospital, Westminster Bridge Road, London, SE1 7EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GTI PATHWAYS LIMITED 14 May 2008 - 17 Dec 2008