BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MONEYQUEST MORTGAGE BROKERS LIMITED

Company number 06593055

Registered office address
3-4 Regan Way Chetwynd Business Park, Chilwell, Nottingham, NG9 6RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2019
due by 14 April 2019

Last statement dated 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLEGATE 524 LIMITED 14 May 2008 - 08 Jul 2008