NEON ELECTRICAL (HORBURY) LIMITED

Company number 06592943

Registered office address
31 The Sycamores, Horbury, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF4 5QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MOLESDALE LTD 14 May 2008 - 30 Sep 2008