CPW RETAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06585729

Registered office address
Ground Floor Seneca House Links Point, Amy Johnson Way, Blackpool, Lancashire, FY4 2FF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CPWCO 13 LIMITED 06 May 2008 - 08 May 2008