WOCU LIMITED

Company number 06584607

Registered office address
46 Chobham Road, Ottershaw, Chertsey, England, KT16 0NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2020
due by 17 February 2020

Last statement dated 3 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WDX ORGANISATION LIMITED 06 May 2008 - 29 Jan 2013