AETHER LIGHTING LIMITED

Company number 06581027

Registered office address
Oakhanger Boughton Hall Avenue, Send, Woking, Surrey, GU23 7DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27400 - Manufacture of electric lighting equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
AMBERIA DESIGN LTD 30 Apr 2008 - 09 Jul 2008