FOOD SAFETY SUCCESS LTD

Company number 06580840

Registered office address
41 Bwlch Road, Fairwater, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, CF5 3BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84240 - Public order and safety activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PATRICK HORAN CONSULTANTS LTD 30 Apr 2008 - 04 May 2010